ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638164
nr 1063 8164
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), PT, sheet: 42x58 "Mellan pelare",
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), PT, bladets mått: 42x58 "Mellan pelare"
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 17 2016
at 20:21:55
12/10 18:42:30
17/10 20:17:33
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)